Hi there

Welcome Guest
We typically reply within minutes
James
Hello! James here from Support team,this is sample text. Original text will display as per app dashboard settings
Hot
New
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Salai Wedding Stitched Formal SALWF-05

$ 174.99

DESCRIPTION:
  • COMES WITH LINING IN SHIRT AND QUARTER LINING IN SLEEVES
-Front 7 panels ( flare 77 inches ) embroidered net
-Back 7 panels ( flare 77 inches ) embroidered net
-Body front embroidered net (hand made)
-Body back embroidered net
-Border front + back organza embroidered
-Sleeves net embroidered
-Sleeves border organza embroidered
-Dupatta embroidered net
-Maxi length ( 62 inches )
-Trouser dyed grip
 

SHIRT

SIZESMLXL
SHOULDER14.515.516.517.5
CHEST19202224
SLEEVES LENGTH21.52222.523.5
CUFF OPENING7.58.58.59
ARM HOLE99.51010.5
DAMAN24252627
TROUSER
SIZE SMLXL
BELT HEIGHT 1.51.51.51.5
SIDE LENGTH 37.5383940
FRONT RISE 12.51313.514
BACK RISE 1414.515.516.5
WAIST RELAXED 14151617
WAIST EXTENDED 20222426
HIP 2122.52425.5
THIGH 12131415
KNEE 8.599.510
BOTTOM 6.56.577
BELL BOTTOM 11111111.5

If your desired size or article is sold out, please visit our New Jersey online shop to see if it is available there. You can visit the New Jersey online shop by clicking here

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 0 Left in Stock!

Order in the next to get it by
Real time 23 visitor right now
White
S
M
L
XL
Salai Wedding Stitched Formal SALWF-05

Salai Wedding Stitched Formal SALWF-05

$ 174.99
White
S
M
L
XL
Pre-loader