Hi there

Welcome Guest
We typically reply within minutes
James
Hello! James here from Support team,this is sample text. Original text will display as per app dashboard settings
Hot
New
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Men Kurta Shalwar & Overcoat set DIG23-02

$ 199.99

Blended Soft silky material Kurta Shalwar With  embroidered Overcoat

Men Shalwar Suits
Size3638404244
Length (Kurta)42.54343.54444.5
Sholder17.51818.51919.5
Chest2324252627
Sleeves2424.252525.526
Band Collar1717.51818.519
2 Pcs Shirt Collar1616.51717.518
Armhole10.51111.51212.5
Daman2425262728
Length (Shalwar)4243434444
Width (Shalwar)4343434343
Bottom1515151616

If your desired size or article is sold out, please visit our New Jersey online shop to see if it is available there. You can visit the New Jersey online shop by clicking here

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 2 Left in Stock!

Order in the next to get it by
Real time 11 visitor right now
Green
S
M
L
XL
Men Kurta Shalwar & Overcoat set DIG23-02

Men Kurta Shalwar & Overcoat set DIG23-02

$ 199.99
Green
S
M
L
XL
Pre-loader