Hot
New
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Men Kurta Shalwar 40982

$ 65.99

  • Men's Kurta Shalwar
  • Regular Fit
  • Poly Viscose Fabric
  • Band Collar
  • Metal Buttons
  • Men Shalwar Suits
    Size3638404244
    Length (Kurta)42.54343.54444.5
    Sholder17.51818.51919.5
    Chest2324252627
    Sleeves2424.252525.526
    Band Collar1717.51818.519
    2 Pcs Shirt Collar1616.51717.518
    Armhole10.51111.51212.5
    Daman2425262728
    Length (Shalwar)4243434444
    Width (Shalwar)4343434343
    Bottom1515151616
    Men Swish Shalwar Suits
    SizeSMLXLXXL
    Length (Kurta)424242.54343.5
    Shoulder1717.518.251920
    Chest20.521.522.523.524.5
    Sleeves242424.525.526
    Band Collar1717.51818.519
    2 Pcs Shirt Collar15.51616.51717.5
    Length (Shalwar)4343434444

If your desired size or article is sold out, please visit our New Jersey online shop to see if it is available there. You can visit the New Jersey online shop by clicking here

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 3 Left in Stock!

Order in the next to get it by
Real time 20 visitor right now
BROWN
36
38
40
42
44
Men Kurta Shalwar 40982

Men Kurta Shalwar 40982

$ 65.99
BROWN
36
38
40
42
44
Pre-loader