Hot
New
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Men Kurta Shalwar 40981

$ 65.99

  • Men's Kurta
  • Regular Fit
  • Poly Viscose Fabric
  • Band Collar
  • Metal Buttons
Men Shalwar Suits
Size3638404244
Length (Kurta)42.54343.54444.5
Sholder17.51818.51919.5
Chest2324252627
Sleeves2424.252525.526
Band Collar1717.51818.519
2 Pcs Shirt Collar1616.51717.518
Armhole10.51111.51212.5
Daman2425262728
Length (Shalwar)4243434444
Width (Shalwar)4343434343
Bottom1515151616

If your desired size or article is sold out, please visit our New Jersey online shop to see if it is available there. You can visit the New Jersey online shop by clicking here

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 0 Left in Stock!

Order in the next to get it by
Real time 24 visitor right now
BLACK
36
38
40
42
44
Men Kurta Shalwar 40981

Men Kurta Shalwar 40981

$ 65.99
BLACK
36
38
40
42
44
Pre-loader