Hot
New
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Men Kurta Shalwar 40973

$ 65.99

  • Men's Kurta Shalwar
  • Regular Fit
  • Poly Viscose Fabric
  • Embroidered Collar
  • Metal Buttons & Rivet
  • Men Shalwar Suits
    Size3638404244
    Length (Kurta)42.54343.54444.5
    Sholder17.51818.51919.5
    Chest2324252627
    Sleeves2424.252525.526
    Band Collar1717.51818.519
    2 Pcs Shirt Collar1616.51717.518
    Armhole10.51111.51212.5
    Daman2425262728
    Length (Shalwar)4243434444
    Width (Shalwar)4343434343
    Bottom1515151616

If your desired size or article is sold out, please visit our New Jersey online shop to see if it is available there. You can visit the New Jersey online shop by clicking here

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 2 Left in Stock!

Order in the next to get it by
Real time 15 visitor right now
COFFEE
36
38
40
42
44
Men Kurta Shalwar 40973

Men Kurta Shalwar 40973

$ 65.99
COFFEE
36
38
40
42
44
Pre-loader