Hot
New
-41%
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Sapphire Stitched Festive 3CE-DY23V5-4

$ 49.99$ 29.99

You Save: $ 20.00 (41%)

PRODUCT DETAILS

 

Straight Kurta
Elevate your style this summer with our off white dobby straight shirt

Details:
Dyed Plain Front & Back, Full Sleeves,
Colour: White
Fabric: Dobby

SIZE & FIT
Model height: 5 Feet 6 Inches
Model Wears: XS

 

 
SIZEXXSXSSMLXL
LENGTH363738394041
SHOULDER1313.51414.515.316
CHEST17.518.519.520.522.324
FRONT BORDER21222324.52627.5
BACK BORDER21222324.52627.5
ARM HOLE8.599.51010.811.5
SLEEVE LENGTH2121.52222.52323.5

If your desired size or article is sold out, please visit our New Jersey online shop to see if it is available there. You can visit the New Jersey online shop by clicking here

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 2 Left in Stock!

Order in the next to get it by
Real time 24 visitor right now
WHITE
S
M
L
XL
Sapphire Stitched Festive 3CE-DY23V5-4

Sapphire Stitched Festive 3CE-DY23V5-4

$ 49.99$ 29.99
WHITE
S
M
L
XL
Pre-loader