Hot
New
-26%
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Men Tailor Fit Shalwar Kameez EA-99201

$ 54.99$ 41.24

You Save: $ 13.75 (26%)

  • Men's Swish Shalwar Suit
  • Tailor Fit
  • Poly Viscose Fabric
  • Contrast Band Collar
  • Metal Buttons & Rivet
Men Shalwar Suits
Size3638404244
Length (Kurta)42.54343.54444.5
Sholder17.51818.51919.5
Chest2324252627
Sleeves2424.252525.526
Band Collar1717.51818.519
2 Pcs Shirt Collar1616.51717.518
Armhole10.51111.51212.5
Daman2425262728
Length (Shalwar)4243434444
Width (Shalwar)4343434343
Bottom1515151616
Men Swish Shalwar Suits
SizeSMLXLXXL
Length (Kurta)424242.54343.5
Shoulder1717.518.251920
Chest20.521.522.523.524.5
Sleeves242424.525.526
Band Collar1717.51818.519
2 Pcs Shirt Collar15.51616.51717.5
Length (Shalwar)4343434444

If your desired size or article is sold out, please visit our New Jersey online shop to see if it is available there. You can visit the New Jersey online shop by clicking here

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 1 Left in Stock!

Order in the next to get it by
Real time 11 visitor right now
Teal
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Men Tailor Fit Shalwar Kameez EA-99201

Men Tailor Fit Shalwar Kameez EA-99201

$ 54.99$ 41.24
Teal
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Pre-loader